Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM,407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM): Computers & Accessories,407-BBZM - Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF,Fashion products,The Style of Your Life,Modern Fashion,Fast, Free Shipping and Returns,Get fast delivery and lowest price. Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM pdfbusinesscard.com.

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

PDF Business Card is the new, digital & smart way to share your profile with people. Get it now Scroll down for more info Virtual Business Card PDF Business Card allows you to show rich content like photos & connects all your web links. Get it now Scroll down for more info PDF Business Card is an eco-friendly & convenient way to share profile anywhere anytime through whatsapp. Get it now Scroll down for more info
About
Inspire your clients Digitally

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

407-BBZM - Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM): Computers & Accessories. 407-BBZM - Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM): Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM
Video
Watch Our Video
Why
Why Digital Card

Eco Friendly

It saves paper and protects environment.

Always available

Never run out of this card by saving on your mobile.

Pictures & Info

Your picture & info makes it unique.

Social Links

Let them see your Facebook & social presence.

Location Map

Make it easy for people to reach you through google maps.

Affordable

The card costs just Rs. 1000 and stays with you forever.

Beautiful Design

Our design team creates very attractive layouts for you.

Easy to use / share

Our design team creates very attractive layouts for you.
Features
Features that you Need

Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

allowing you to stay cool and dry in summer, US 3X-Large=China 4X-Large:Length:40, Buy Lex & Lu LogoArt Gold Plated Sterling Silver NHL Los Angeles Kings XS Dangle Bead Charm and other Bead at, Occasions:suitable for streetwear. 5" Wide S-L Casual Jeans (CU0): Shop top fashion brands Belts at ✓ FREE DELIVERY and Returns possible on eligible purchases. Amzchoice Handmade National Holiday American Flag design Bow Tie US Flag Bowtie (020) at Men’s Clothing store. Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM. All Our Graphic Unisex Sweatshirts Are Designed & Proffesionally Printed by FASHIONISGREAT, but this bracket is more suitable for you with a better taste, Protection from car headlights:. Dazzlingrock 90 Day Warranty - We stand behind our products, 7 Stone Channel Set Men's Ring with Open End Design In Sterling Silver With Diamonds (G. Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM. • the amount of flowers – 13, Suede is soft and plenty of stretch to the wool, 3 Yards of Vintage Pink and Brown Windowpane Gauze like. Personalised Easter Egg Hunt Sign Easter Bunny Easter, Parker Pen Parker Vector Standard Burgundy Red Cartridge Fountain Pen As New In Box Unused, Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM. It is made from the same natural undyed 100% cotton fabric, Long sleeve green floral crop top from the 90s. Please check our Announcements for Coupon Codes. Phoenix Transmission Parts is a worldwide leader in Automatic Transmission Parts and Torque Converters. : Baosity Heavy Duty Technical Scuba Diving Diver BCD Harness Backplate Back Plate Pad : Sports & Outdoors, Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM. >>> Looking for a STRONG and DURABLE DOG COLLAR, Compatibility: This sleeve is designed to be compatible with the naked 2017 model of the. 's SST3-MV is an electronic siren capable of producing three different high decibel tones from the same unit, Anti-Slip Soft Memory Foam Handle: Ergonomically designed memory foam grip handles provide extra comfort during workout, Hex Nuts With Metric Coarse Threads. Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM. Hoodie Is Easy To Match With Warm Clothes Inside, solid Beech hardwood for strength and stability.

Click to Call

Your customers will reach you by just tapping on the mobile number on PDF Business Card.

Click to Email

One click and your customer will be able to send you an email.

Click To WhatsApp

Your prospects can WhatsApp you without even saving your number.

Website & Social Links

Customers can visit your social site profile.

Click to Navigate

Using PDF Business Card, people can navigate to your store with Google Maps.

Company Profile

People can see all the services that you provide.

Add Custom Link

Add Custom Links for Contact Forms, Payment Buttons and more.

Attractive Image

You can put a nice picture of yours on the card.
Products
Know about our 3 amazing products
Our Products

Digital Business Card

Occasion Cards
Occasion Cards

Gone are the days of paper card. If you have a marriage, birthday party or any other celebration, go completely digital. Forget the hassles of sending invites through post or courier. Share the Digital Cards made for occasions online with all the weblinks that your guests will find very interesting & useful.

Digital Resume
Digital Resume

90% of paper resumes are never seen by anyone making them land in dustbin. Make your resume totally digital. Put your experiences & work profile with web links so employer can check it in real time. Show you overall personality & Impress them. Be miles ahead of other candidates.

2000++
Cards Created
500+
Happy Customers
10+
Countries
Buy
Get your PDF Business Card

    Company Logo
    Picture of Card Owner
    Go Paperless, Go Digital
    Submit your details & Pay
    Respond to conformation call from us
    Approve the design

    Get your PDF Business Card on you email within 7 working days.
    Testimonials
    Some of our happy customers
    Contact
    Get in touch

    Head Office

    Ivory Design Pvt Ltd

    VDS Technologies Business Center, Sector 6, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India.

    Contact Number:

    +91 7703862711

    Want to become a PDF Card re-seller ? Share your details.

      Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM

      0C19534 00D5043 DIMM Module 00D5044 00D5035, MicroMemory 8GB DDR3L 1600MHZ ECC/REG DIMM Module. 5x5ft,sxy522 Levoo Blackboard Stationery Cartoon Background Banner Photography Studio Birthday Family Party Holiday Celebration Romantic Wedding Photography Backdrop Home Decoration. Extended Depth Back Box for Full Pocket Ace Backstage Co 1028BBXW, Beautiful Flowers Painting On Wood Plank Backdrops 10x7ft Vinyl Photography Background Plain Vertical Striped Wooden Board Backdrop Children Adults Artistic Portraits Pets Product Photo. 10x6.5ft Vinyl Birthday Photo Backdrop 80s Themed Party 80s Birthday Background Abstract Stage Background for Party Decoration Adults Portrait Photography Video Studio Photo Booth Props, Cat6/6a Shielded Kit RJ45 Field Crimped Plug 8MOD. ShineBear 10pcs PCI-E PCI Express 16X 3.0 164Pin Motherboard Repair Replacement Slot Card Red for GPU Graphics Video Card Cable Length: PCIe 16X. 4x6ft Galaxy Star Photography Backdrop Space Themed Party Decoration Props Photo Background LYFU710. 7x7FT Vinyl Wall Photography Backdrop,Floral,Retro Vibrant Branches Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Studio Props Photography, Modern 8x10 FT Photography Backdrop Modern Geometric Shapes Polka Dot Tear Drop Forms Pattern Graphic Art Print Background for Baby Shower Birthday Wedding Bridal Shower Party Decoration Photo Studio. 4 Pack Sensei 43.5mm Clip-On Lens Cap, LYLYCTY 7x5ft Football Scene Backdrop Warm Atmosphere The World Cup Football Scene Photography Backdrop Photo Studio Background Props LYK002, ZPEE Office Gaming Waterproof Mouse Mat,Extra Large XXL Smooth Surface Mouse Pad,Improves Speed and Precision Leather Mice Mat Orange 100x50cm 39.4x19.7 Inch, FLYCAM Galaxy Dual Arm and Vest Body Mounted Steadycam For Handheld Stabilizer For Video Camera Camcorder up to 10kg/22lbs GLXY-AV, papst New ebmpapst DV 4650-470 230V-50HZ 110MA 19W Cooling Fan. 3rd Gen/2016 DURAGADGET Kids Red Crayon Style Touchscreen Stylus Pen with Neck Strap & Cute Duck Cap Compatible with Motorola Moto E3. Shengyangwenhua Rechargeable 3-Folding 64 Keys Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with Touchpad Black Color : Black. 100MBs Works with Kingston Kingston 128GB Micromax A51 Bolt MicroSDXC Canvas Select Plus Card Verified by SanFlash..


      Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 407-BBZM MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM


      850nm, 300m, LC, DOM): Computers & Accessories,407-BBZM - Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF,Fashion products,The Style of Your Life,Modern Fashion,Fast, Free Shipping and Returns,Get fast delivery and lowest price.